Das Kollegium

Das Kollegium

Sprechzeiten

Sie können unten über den Link direkten Kontakt aufnehmen.


Baar, Marlies (Schulleiterin)
Geschichte, Latein
Müller, Christoph (Stv. Schulleiter)
Mathematik, Religion
Adam, Anne
Informatik, Mathematik
Baumeister, Barbara
Französisch, Musik
Beck, Christina
Biologie, Englisch
Berendes, Ellen
Kunst
Berkemeier, Dr. Christian
Englisch, Französisch
Berssenbrügge, Dr. Philipp
Mathematik, Physik
Bömler, Anna
Darstellendes Spiel, Englisch, Kunst
Bücker, Sebastian
Biologie, Sozialwissenschaften
Bürger, Christiane
Spanisch, Sport
Calderón, Cándida
Englisch, Spanisch
Dechmann, Miriam
Englisch, Latein
Denningmann, Dr. Susanne
Latein, Philosophie
Dexheimer, Kathrin
Geschichte, Pädagogik, Sport
Dieckmann, Eva
Mathematik, Sozialwissenschaften
Ehlker, Martin
Englisch, Spanisch, Musik
Enßlin, Nadine
Mathematik, Physik
Ernst, Hartmut
Deutsch, Katholische Religion
Feldmann, Anna-Lena
Englisch, Erdkunde
Fry, Agnes
Englisch, Mathematik
Frye, Christoph
Deutsch, Geschichte
Gebing, Angelika
Englisch, Sport
Gerwing-Frisch, Annette
Englisch, Erdkunde
Glahn, Sandra
Italienisch, Mathematik
Gockel, Luisa
Mathematik, Sport
Goede, Eva
Katholische Religion, Mathematik
Gola, Johanna
Mathematik, Sozialwissenschaften
Grotendorst, Karin
Mathematik, Sport
Grothus, Jürgen
Biologie, Katholische Religion
Haenlein, Piroschka
Chemie, Sozialwissenschaften
Hammecke, Diethild
Mathematik, Philosophie
Harengerd, Gertje
Englisch, Geschichte
Heidemann, Ute
Englisch, Philosophie
Henn, Ulrike
Deutsch, Französisch, Evangelische Religion
Hülskamp, Maria
Biologie, Englisch
Jandt, Bettina
Englisch, Geschichte
Kaiser, Susanne
Pädagogik, Sport
Kannengießer-Müller, Ute
Deutsch, Italienisch, Katholische Religion
Kanzog, Robert
Englisch, Katholische Religion
Keßelmann, Claudia
Englisch, Mathematik
Kläs, Carsten
Mathematik, Physik
Klein, Philipp
Biologie, Erdkunde
Kückelhaus, Anne
Kunst
Kunze, Julian
Spanisch, Sport
Küppers, Verena
Deutsch, Sport
Laumann, Anja
Englisch, Erdkunde
Lembeck, Daniel
Chemie, Musik, Physik
Ludwig, Dariush
Biologie, Musik
Meyer, Stephan
Französisch, Latein
Monninger, Franziska
Biologie, Englisch
Nelle, Lisa
Biologie, Englisch
Niehaus, Simon
Evangelische Religion, Geschichte
Oestreich, Christiane
Englisch, Geschichte
Peters, Helmut
Informatik, Mathematik, Physik
Polreich, Alexa
Deutsch, Geschichte, Katholische Religion
Pyziak, Dana
Französisch, Mathematik
Reick, Christian
Darstellendes Spiel, Deutsch, Englisch
Röther, Jana
Biologie, Kunst, Sport
Schaeper, Yvonne
Deutsch, Geschichte, Sozialwissenschaften
Scherler, Kirsten
Deutsch, Sport, Katholische Religion
Schnieder, Hanna
Chemie, Physik
Schwerdt, Dr. Thomas
Deutsch, Pädagogik
Sperle, Eva-Britt
Deutsch, Sport
Thiemann, Josef
Biologie, Erdkunde
Völlmicke, Kristin
Deutsch, Pädagogik
Wagner, Dr. Andreas
Chemie, Mathematik
Wahl-Nürnberg, Leonie
Französisch, Musik
Weber, Pia
Deutsch, Katholische Religion
Wegner, Dr. Lars
Deutsch, Geschichte
Wistokat, Friederike
Englisch, Sport
Wittenberg, Anja
Englisch, Sport
Wonka, Claudia
Schulseelsorge
Berendes, Johanna
Katholische Religion, Pädagogik
Eickhoff, Franziska
Biologie, Pädagogik
Kleischmann, Merle
Geschichte, Sport
Lüling, Luise
Latein, Spanisch
Puthen, Franziska
Englisch, Italienisch